Name Term Start Date Term Expiration Date
Abdul-Wahid, Hanif 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Barker, Jeffrey 01/01/2022 12/31/2024
Brown, Timothy 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Feltner, Ryan 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Johnston, Christopher 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Krzanowicz, Ella 01/01/2021 12/31/2023
Owen, Brett 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Phillips, Zack 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Rizzo, Joseph 01/01/2022 12/31/2024
Rogers, Eric 01/01/2023 12/31/2025
Ryan, Lynn 01/01/2021 12/31/2023
Smith, Philip 01/01/2022 12/31/2024

2023 Officers

President – Hanif Abdul-Wahid
Vice President – Christopher Johnston
Treasurer –¬† Jeffrey Barker
Secretary – Lynn Ryan
Executive Director – Ana J. Liss
CDC Manager – Tony Sciarabba